Slovan FO Markušovce
03.11.2019 13:30   4 : 0
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
TJ Baník v Mníšku nad Hnilcom
27.10.2019 10:30   1 : 0
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
20.10.2019 14:00   1 : 3
TJ Sokol Chrasť nad Hornádom
TJ SŠM Bystrany
13.10.2019 14:30   1 : 1
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
06.10.2019 14:30   2 : 6
TJ Lokomotíva Margecany
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
29.09.2019 15:00   1 : 1
TJ Spartak Bystrany
FK Prakovce
22.09.2019 10:30   2 : 1
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
15.09.2019 15:30   2 : 1
Telovýchovná jednota Futbalový klub - KOJŠOV
TJ Slovan Smižany
08.09.2019 15:30   1 : 3
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
01.09.2019 15:30   3 : 1
TJ Družstevník Odorín
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
29.08.2019 15:00   2 : 2
Slovan FO Markušovce
OTJ Jamník
25.08.2019 16:00   7 : 0
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
18.08.2019 16:10   2 : 1
FK Slovan Helcmanovce
OŠK Teplička
11.08.2019 16:30   2 : 0
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
29.03.2020 15:00     :  
OŠK Teplička
FK Slovan Helcmanovce
05.04.2020 10:30     :  
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
12.04.2020 15:30     :  
OTJ Jamník
TJ Družstevník Odorín
19.04.2020 10:30     :  
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
26.04.2020 16:00     :  
TJ Slovan Smižany
Telovýchovná jednota Futbalový klub - KOJŠOV
03.05.2020 16:30     :  
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
10.05.2020 16:30     :  
FK Prakovce
TJ Spartak Bystrany
17.05.2020 17:00     :  
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
TJ Lokomotíva Margecany
24.05.2020 10:30     :  
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
31.05.2020 17:00     :  
TJ SŠM Bystrany
TJ Sokol Chrasť nad Hornádom
07.06.2020 10:30     :  
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
14.06.2020 17:00     :  
TJ Baník v Mníšku nad Hnilcom
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Lokomotíva Margecany 14 11 1 2 45:14 34 14 13 93.68
2 OTJ Jamník 14 10 3 1 51:15 33 13 15 56
3 OŠK Teplička 14 10 2 2 39:8 32 12 11 80.71
4 TJ Sokol Chrasť nad Hornádom 14 8 4 2 40:17 28 11 7 72.05
5 FK Prakovce 14 8 3 3 32:20 27 10 6 76.8
6 TJ Spartak Bystrany 14 6 4 4 34:26 22 9 1 52.98
7 TJ Baník v Mníšku nad Hnilcom 14 6 1 7 18:31 19 8 -2 58.08
8 Slovan FO Markušovce 14 5 2 7 28:33 17 7 -4 78.98
9 ŠK Breznovica Letanovce 14 4 3 7 18:33 15 6 -6 91.18
10 TJ Slovan Smižany 14 3 3 8 23:34 12 5 -9 80.83
11 TJ Družstevník Odorín 14 4 2 8 15:23 11-3 4 -7 48.17
12 Telovýchovná jednota Futbalový klub - KOJŠOV 14 3 1 10 20:40 10 3 -14 80.05
13 FK Slovan Helcmanovce 14 3 1 10 15:47 10 2 -11 63.64
14 TJ SŠM Bystrany 14 1 2 11 22:59 5 1 -16 76.56