ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
02.11.2019 11:15   1 : 4
TJ SŠM Bystrany
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
26.10.2019 11:45   4 : 2
Slovan FO Markušovce
FK 56 Iliašovce
19.10.2019 14:00   1 : 4
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
12.10.2019 10:30   2 : 2
OŠK Rudňany
Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves B
05.10.2019 10:30   5 : 6
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
28.09.2019 12:45   1 : 3
TJ Štart Hrabušice
TJ Družstevník Odorín
21.09.2019 13:00   3 : 1
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
14.09.2019 13:15   1 : 2
OŠK Slovinky
OTJ Jamník
07.09.2019 13:00   2 : 7
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
31.08.2019 13:45   4 : 1
OŠK Teplička
FK Olcnava
29.08.2019 14:00   5 : 1
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
24.08.2019 13:45   6 : 0
TJ Slovenský Raj Spišské Tomášovce
21.08.2019 16:00   0 : 0
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
TJ SŠM Bystrany
17.08.2019 16:00   12 : 0
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
28.03.2020 12:45     :  
TJ Slovenský Raj Spišské Tomášovce
04.04.2020 10:00     :  
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
11.04.2020 13:15     :  
FK Olcnava
OŠK Teplička
19.04.2020 13:15     :  
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
25.04.2020 13:45     :  
OTJ Jamník
OŠK Slovinky
03.05.2020 14:15     :  
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
09.05.2020 14:15     :  
TJ Družstevník Odorín
TJ Štart Hrabušice
16.05.2020 13:00     :  
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
23.05.2020 14:45     :  
Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves B
OŠK Rudňany
30.05.2020 14:45     :  
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
06.06.2020 14:45     :  
FK 56 Iliašovce
FK 56 Iliašovce
Slovan FO Markušovce
13.06.2020 14:45     :  
ŠK Breznovica Letanovce
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ SŠM Bystrany 13 12 1 0 98:6 37 13 19 0
2 OŠK Rudňany 13 10 1 2 83:13 31 12 13 0
3 Futbalový klub NOVES Spišská Nová Ves B 13 10 0 3 83:34 30 11 12 0
4 TJ Štart Hrabušice 13 9 1 3 61:30 28 10 10 0
5 FK Olcnava 13 8 1 4 67:27 25 9 4 0
6 ŠK Breznovica Letanovce 13 6 1 6 38:42 19 8 -2 0
7 TJ Družstevník Odorín 12 5 1 6 39:36 16 7 -2 0
8 OŠK Slovinky 13 5 0 8 52:44 15 6 -6 0
9 Slovan FO Markušovce 13 4 2 7 47:55 14 5 -4 0
10 OTJ Jamník 13 4 1 8 34:61 13 4 -8 0
11 OŠK Teplička 13 3 3 7 35:32 12 3 -9 0
12 TJ Slovenský Raj Spišské Tomášovce 13 1 2 10 14:64 5 2 -16 0
13 FK 56 Iliašovce 13 0 0 13 2:209 0 1 -18 0